Galapagar

Make default city

Galapagar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 24 degrees, humidity 31%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 05.08.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 24°

      31%    57% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:19 07:19 Sun sets at 21:28 21:28
    • Wed 05.08.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      31%    61% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      31%    61% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      33%    48% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      35%    29% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      38%    13% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      42%    8% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      48%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    7% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      49%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      45%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      41%    2% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      38%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      35%    1% 2m/s1 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      32%    1% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      28%    1% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      25%    0% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      23%    0% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      21%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear35°

      21%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      22%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      25%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear30°

      29%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 05.08.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      33%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Galapagar, jalabajar, jia la pa jia er, Галапагар, جالاباجار, 加拉帕加尔
Population: 31,820

Forecasts for nearby locations