Galanta

Make default city

Galanta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      94%    98% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    94% 4.7m/s17 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      88%    93% 5m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    89% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      78%    85% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      73%    78% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      68%    47% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      66%    38% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      68%    25% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      72%    23% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      76%    25% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      80%    24% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      82%    18% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      85%    22% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      86%    61% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      88%    54% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    37% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      91%    28% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      92%    40% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      95%    58% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      96%    66% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      93%    68% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      92%    92% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Galanta, Galánta, Галанта
Population: 16,365
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations