Gaggiano

Make default city

Gaggiano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 28 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 28°

      74%    34% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:42 05:42 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      73%    35% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      69%    27% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      65%    19% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      61%    28% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      58%    64% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      56%    71% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      60%    75% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      66%    81% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      69%    76% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      73%    82% 2.3m/s15 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      77%    79% 2.2m/s23 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      79%    54% 1.9m/s20 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      81%    75% 2.2m/s22 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      83%    60% 2m/s16 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      85%    66% 1.6m/s22 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      87%    52% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      89%    49% 2m/s12 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      93%    52% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      96%    57% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      100%    54% 2m/s26 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      rainRain20°

      100%    56% 1.8m/s28 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      95%    51% 1.9m/s28 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      90%    61% 2.2m/s31 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Gaggiano, Oaggiano, gajjano, ガッジャーノ
Population: 6,851

Forecasts for nearby locations