Gadebusch

Make default city

Gadebusch weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 17°

      70%    87% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    91% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      74%    90% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    89% 2.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      78%    92% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      81%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    96% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    96% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    95% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    88% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    85% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    91% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    95% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      92%    95% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      97%    94% 2.1m/s10 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      97%    94% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      95%    95% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      93%    95% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      89%    96% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      82%    94% 3.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      76%    90% 3.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      71%    92% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    80% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      65%    73% 4.3m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gadebusa, Gadebusch, Gadebush, Gādebuša, gadbwsh, ghadhbwsh, jia de bu shi, Гадебуш, غادهبوش, گادبوش, 加德布施
Population: 6,030
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations