Gabrovo

Make default city

Gabrovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 22 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 22°

      68%    94% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      69%    92% 3.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      70%    89% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      74%    74% 2.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    71% 2.5m/s15 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      80%    66% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      82%    34% 2.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      82%    24% 2.2m/s15 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    19% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    16% 1.9m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      83%    16% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      87%    18% 1.4m/s14 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      89%    38% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      91%    47% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      91%    46% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      91%    42% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      89%    41% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      79%    40% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      71%    36% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      64%    45% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      58%    68% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      55%    73% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      52%    69% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      49%    71% 1.9m/s3 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Gabrova, Gabrovas, Gabrovo, Gabrowo, Gorad Gabrava, Gàbrovo, Nkamprovo, gabeulobo, gabrww, gabrwww, gaburovu~o, gbrwbw, gbrwwa, ghabrwfw, jia bu luo wo, Γκάμπροβο, Габрово, Горад Габрава, Գաբրովո, גברובו, غابروفو, گابروو, گابرووو, گابرۆڤۆ, گبرووا, ガブロヴォ, 加布羅沃, 가브로보
Population: 66,175
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations