Głogów

Make default city

Głogów weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      96%    99% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:41 07:41 Sun sets at 15:51 15:51
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    98% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    96% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    92% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    91% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    92% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    98% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    99% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    98% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    91% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    81% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      91%    72% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      91%    64% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      91%    56% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      92%    50% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      93%    47% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      94%    46% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      94%    48% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      93%    53% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      92%    61% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    70% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    80% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Glogau, Glogov, Glogova, Glogovia, Glogow, Gloguv, Gloguvas, Gloguw, Głogów, Głogůw, Hlohov, Hlohow, Hłohow, ge wo gu fu, geuwogupeu, glwgwb, guu~ogufu, k wx kuf, Глогов, Глогув, Ґлоґув, גלוגוב, กวอกูฟ, グウォグフ, 格沃古夫, 그워구프
Population: 68,530

Forecasts for nearby locations