Găeşti

Make default city

Găeşti weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -2 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-night Clear -2°

      83%    0% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 17:05 17:05
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      82%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      82%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      83%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      84%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      87%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      87%    46% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      87%    73% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    84% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      88%    89% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      87%    91% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      91%    97% 3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      91%    97% 3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      90%    97% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      87%    99% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    98% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      82%    94% 2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      79%    96% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      78%    83% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      80%    80% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      82%    80% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      80%    85% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      81%    88% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      89%    87% 2.2m/s9 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Gaesti, Găeşti
Population: 15,037

Forecasts for nearby locations