Gödöllő

Make default city

Gödöllő weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 28 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 06.08.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 28°

      56%    47% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:29 05:29 Sun sets at 20:11 20:11
    • Thu 06.08.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      58%    47% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      62%    52% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      65%    65% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      69%    83% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      72%    93% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    87% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      75%    73% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      75%    65% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      74%    72% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    85% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      72%    93% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      72%    90% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      73%    83% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      71%    74% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      67%    65% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    55% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      56%    48% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      52%    47% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      48%    49% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      44%    47% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      43%    35% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      42%    18% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      42%    7% 4.2m/s1 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: G’od’ol’o, Gedele, Gedelle, Gjodjolljo, Godollo, Godolo, Goedoello, Gödöllő, Gödölö, gdlw, ge de lei, gedere, goedoelloe, Геделе, Гьодьольо, Гёдёллё, Ґеделле, گدلو, ゲデレー, 格德勒, 괴될뢰
Population: 32,374

Forecasts for nearby locations