Gänserndorf

Make default city

Gänserndorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      79%    85% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 20:13 20:13
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    87% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    93% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    94% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      67%    87% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    92% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    96% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      59%    93% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    90% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    76% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      67%    68% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    38% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    34% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    32% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    31% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    31% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    28% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    41% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      93%    54% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      94%    63% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      94%    60% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      94%    62% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    72% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    75% 2.7m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Genzerndorf, Unterganserndorf, Untergänserndorf, Гензерндорф
Population: 8,588
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations