Fuhlsbüttel

Make default city

Fuhlsbüttel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      79%    83% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 05:01 05:01 Sun sets at 21:51 21:51
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    82% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      84%    68% 4.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      88%    50% 5.4m/s8 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      89%    38% 6.1m/s8 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      89%    29% 6.8m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      89%    22% 7.4m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      86%    20% 8m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      83%    27% 8.4m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      80%    40% 8.6m/s14 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      78%    51% 8.8m/s19 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      76%    59% 8.9m/s24 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      73%    65% 8.9m/s24 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    64% 8.9m/s23 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    52% 8.9m/s16 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      60%    35% 8.9m/s12 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      58%    22% 8.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      59%    21% 8m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      61%    25% 7.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      64%    26% 6.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      68%    18% 5.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      73%    8% 5.4m/s8 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      77%    3% 5.1m/s8 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      77%    8% 5.1m/s7 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Fuhlsbuettel, Fuhlsbüttel, Fulsbitel, Hamburg-Fuhlsbuettel, Hamburg-Fuhlsbüttel, Фулсбител
Population: 11,995

Forecasts for nearby locations