Friedrichsfelde

Make default city

Friedrichsfelde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 28.11.20
      12:00
      clear-day Clear

      84%    11% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 15:59 15:59
    • Sat 28.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    12% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      80%    19% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    25% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      16:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    30% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    30% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    23% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    21% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    18% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    15% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    9% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    8% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    34% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    69% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    94% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    98% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    91% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    85% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    84% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    84% 3m/s4 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    84% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    86% 3.4m/s7 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Population: 49,109

Forecasts for nearby locations