Friedenau

Make default city

Friedenau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      64%    83% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      64%    84% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    84% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    79% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    90% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    88% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    74% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    71% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    65% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      83%    47% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      82%    53% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    40% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    33% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    28% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    26% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    27% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      90%    38% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      82%    40% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      70%    42% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      54%    48% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      52%    51% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      57%    56% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      57%    53% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Friedenau, Fridenau, Фриденау
Population: 26,972
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations