Freilassing

Make default city

Freilassing weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      74%    88% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 16:56 16:56
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    89% 2.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    96% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 2.3m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      80%    100% 2.8m/s43 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      79%    100% 3.1m/s41 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      79%    100% 3.3m/s42 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      80%    99% 3.1m/s39 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      81%    98% 2.9m/s34 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    99% 2.5m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      87%    96% 2.2m/s32 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      85%    93% 2m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    90% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    87% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    86% 1.2m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    86% 1.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    87% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    98% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    98% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Frajlasing, Frajlassing, Fraylasing, Freilassing, QFL, fraylasngh, fraylaysng, frylysng, fu lai la xin, Фрайлассинг, Фрайлассінг, Фрајласинг, Ֆրայլասինգ, فرايلاسنغ, فرایلایسنگ, فریلیسنگ, 弗赖拉辛
Population: 15,909

Forecasts for nearby locations