Freiberg

Make default city

Freiberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 17°

      70%    37% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Tue 22.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      70%    38% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      72%    48% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      73%    54% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      75%    57% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      77%    58% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      79%    55% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      85%    42% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      86%    35% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      89%    29% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      87%    30% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    45% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      71%    68% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    83% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      61%    81% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      59%    70% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      58%    65% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      58%    73% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      60%    86% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      62%    94% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      64%    94% 2.4m/s8 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      66%    89% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    78% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Frajberg, Frayberq, Freiberg, Freiberga, Freiburg, Friberga, fraybrg, fraybrgh, fu lai bei ge, furaiberuku, peulaibeleukeu, pryybrg, Фрайберг, Фрајберг, פרייברג, فرايبرغ, فرایبرگ, フライベルク, 弗莱贝格, 프라이베르크
Population: 43,670

Forecasts for nearby locations