Frederiksberg

Make default city

Frederiksberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      75%    47% 9.2m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:59 07:59 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    46% 9.8m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    36% 9.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    37% 9.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    36% 8.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    32% 7.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    30% 7.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    22% 7.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      79%    16% 7.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    15% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      72%    32% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      68%    27% 6.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      66%    19% 6.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      63%    18% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      64%    36% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      65%    48% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      68%    63% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      70%    67% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    68% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    52% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    73% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    37% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    37% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    54% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg Kommune, Frederiksbergin kunta, Frenteriksmpernk, fei te lie si bei, frydryksbrgh, peuledeligseubeleu, prederikʼsbergi, Φρέντερικσμπεργκ, Фредериксберг, Фредеріксберг, فريدريكسبرغ, فریڈرکسبرگ, ფრედერიკსბერგი, 腓特烈斯贝, 프레데릭스베르
Population: 95,029
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations