Frattamaggiore

Make default city

Frattamaggiore weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      88%    97% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 18:13 18:13
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      88%    97% 3.6m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      89%    99% 4.1m/s30 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      89%    100% 4.5m/s42 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      86%    100% 4.8m/s34 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      rainRain21°

      82%    96% 4.6m/s31 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      81%    98% 4.3m/s29 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      81%    99% 3.8m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    93% 3.1m/s23 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    100% 2.7m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    100% 2.4m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    97% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    67% 2.5m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    57% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    63% 2.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    60% 2.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      90%    52% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      90%    70% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    81% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    81% 1.5m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    81% 1.5m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    82% 1.5m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    84% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    83% 1.8m/s19 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Frattamadzhore, Frattamaggiore, furattamajjore, Фраттамаджоре, フラッタマッジョーレ
Population: 29,822
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations