Französisch Buchholz

Make default city

Französisch Buchholz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      61%    1% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:44 04:44 Sun sets at 21:34 21:34
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      57%    3% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      50%    4% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      44%    5% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      38%    5% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      33%    15% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      29%    6% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      27%    5% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      25%    8% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      24%    14% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      24%    25% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      24%    26% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      25%    23% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      28%    3% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      33%    15% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear29°

      39%    19% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      45%    16% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      53%    16% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      59%    12% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      65%    26% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      71%    30% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      76%    31% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      78%    24% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      77%    12% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin-Franzoesisch Buchholz, Berlin-Französisch Buchholz, Buchholz, Francjozish-Bukhkhol’c, Францёзиш-Буххольц
Population: 19,429
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations