Frankenthal

Make default city

Frankenthal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      79%    53% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:54 07:54 Sun sets at 18:32 18:32
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      75%    52% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    67% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      63%    69% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    90% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    92% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    95% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      72%    96% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    96% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    99% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    96% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    99% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    100% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    100% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    100% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    99% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    100% 3m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    100% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    100% 3.3m/s14 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Frankental, Frankental’, Frankenthal, Frongedahl, frakntal, fu lan ken ta er, Франкентал, Франкенталь, فراکنتال, 弗兰肯塔尔
Population: 47,438
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations