Franconville

Make default city

Franconville weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      89%    3% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 19:44 19:44
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      89%    2% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      92%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      96%    11% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      98%    22% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    47% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    56% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      96%    58% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    82% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      84%    84% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      74%    85% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      66%    72% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      60%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      56%    90% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      51%    67% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      47%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      45%    74% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      46%    74% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      50%    79% 1.4m/s12 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      57%    72% 1m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      62%    86% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    87% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    86% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      77%    80% 1m/s2 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Franconville, Franconville-la-Garenne, Franconville-la-Libre
Population: 34,284
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations