Frýdek-Místek

Make default city

Frýdek-Místek weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      74%    93% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 05:03 05:03 Sun sets at 20:26 20:26
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    99% 2.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      76%    99% 2.2m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      79%    99% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      80%    98% 1.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    96% 1.4m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    88% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    87% 1.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    87% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    85% 2m/s12 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    85% 1.9m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    84% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    88% 2.3m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    92% 2.3m/s11 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    97% 2.2m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    100% 2.3m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    100% 2.2m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      98%    100% 2.3m/s27 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      98%    100% 2.3m/s35 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      98%    100% 2.8m/s43 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      99%    100% 3.2m/s54 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      100%    100% 3.3m/s63 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      100%    100% 3.6m/s62 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      98%    100% 3.6m/s49 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Fridek-Mistek, Fridekmisteka, Friedeck, Friedek, Frydek, Frydek Mystekas, Frydek-Mistek, Frýdek, Frýdek-Místek, Frīdekmīsteka, Gorad Frydak-Mistak, Mistek, fri dek-mi s tek, frydk-mystk, fu li dai ke-mi si tai ke, furideku=misuteku, peulidekeumiseutekeu, Горад Фрыдак-Міст
Population: 59,416
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations