Fossano

Make default city

Fossano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      67%    60% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    19% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    22% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      42%    30% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      35%    45% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      31%    69% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      27%    68% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      25%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      24%    62% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      25%    54% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      32%    43% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      39%    29% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      49%    23% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      55%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    7% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    46% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    71% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    65% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    66% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    73% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    50% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    57% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    60% 1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Fossan, Fossano
Population: 18,773
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations