Forst

Make default city

Forst weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      64%    91% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 05:44 05:44 Sun sets at 21:03 21:03
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    91% 4.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      70%    92% 5.1m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      76%    95% 4.3m/s45 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      79%    91% 4.3m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      81%    90% 4.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      84%    90% 4.2m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      87%    85% 4.4m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      89%    92% 4.3m/s44 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      89%    92% 4.4m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      89%    94% 4.4m/s33 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    89% 4.5m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    79% 4.4m/s21 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    96% 4.4m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    97% 4.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      92%    98% 4.1m/s30 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      94%    98% 4.3m/s33 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      96%    97% 4.1m/s44 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      97%    97% 4.1m/s61 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      99%    93% 4.2m/s63 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      99%    94% 4.1m/s46 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      97%    90% 4m/s46 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      94%    91% 4.3m/s38 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      90%    92% 4.8m/s34 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Forst, Форст
Population: 7,539
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations