Forio

Make default city

Forio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 18°

      60%    50% 9.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:51 05:51 Sun sets at 20:13 20:13
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      60%    48% 8.7m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      60%    53% 7.8m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      60%    60% 6.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      60%    56% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      60%    78% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      61%    83% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      64%    73% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      64%    60% 4.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      66%    59% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    67% 4.8m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      67%    43% 5.4m/s13 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      67%    35% 6m/s9 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      68%    32% 7m/s12 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      68%    32% 7.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      67%    24% 8.1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      67%    37% 7.6m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      64%    31% 7.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      61%    23% 7.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      59%    17% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      58%    18% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      57%    17% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      59%    45% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      61%    39% 5.3m/s4 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Forio, Forio d’Ischia, forio, フォリーオ
Population: 15,969
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations