Fontenay-sous-Bois

Make default city

Fontenay-sous-Bois weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      85%    100% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    81% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      76%    87% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    86% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      64%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      61%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      57%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      54%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      52%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      53%    96% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      57%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      60%    93% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      63%    94% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      64%    83% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      67%    75% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      73%    84% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    83% 3.8m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    89% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    94% 4.4m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    96% 4.7m/s22 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      88%    95% 4.9m/s29 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    91% 5.3m/s20 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      90%    88% 5.1m/s25 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Fontenay, Fontenay-sous-Bois, Fontene su Bua, Fontene-su-Bua, Fontenė su Bua, Fontne su Boa, fontone=su=bowa, fwntnh-sw-bwa, fwntny sw bwa, fwntwny sw bwa, lin pan feng te nai, pongteunesubua, Фонтене-су-Буа, Фонтне су Боа, فونتنه-سو-بوآ, فونتنی سو بوآ, فونتوني سو بوا, フォ
Population: 52,075
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations