Fontenay-le-Fleury

Make default city

Fontenay-le-Fleury weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 4 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast

      88%    95% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 08:32 08:32 Sun sets at 16:57 16:57
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    92% 3.7m/s13 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    92% 3.5m/s11 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    94% 3.3m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    94% 3.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    97% 2.9m/s21 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 2.7m/s25 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    99% 2.6m/s22 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 2.7m/s13 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    98% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    98% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    97% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    93% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    98% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    91% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    89% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    87% 2m/s5 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    75% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    75% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    68% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    71% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    82% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Fontenay, Fontenay-le-Fleury, Fontene-le-Fleri, Fontne le Fleri, Фонтене-ле-Флери, Фонтене-ле-Флері, Фонтне ле Флери
Population: 12,611

Forecasts for nearby locations