Fontenay-aux-Roses

Make default city

Fontenay-aux-Roses weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 42%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      42%    88% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:16 08:16 Sun sets at 18:59 18:59
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      44%    88% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      49%    88% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      53%    90% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      58%    72% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      63%    49% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      67%    47% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      71%    53% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      74%    34% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      78%    31% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    24% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    68% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    80% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    85% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    88% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    86% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    97% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    98% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      79%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      62%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      57%    100% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      54%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      52%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Fontenay, Fontenay-aux-Roses, Fontene-o-Roz, Fontne o Roz, feng te nai-mei gui, fontone=o=rozu, fwntnh-aw-rz, fwntny aw rwz, pongteune-olojeu, Фонтене-о-Роз, Фонтне о Роз, فونتنه-او-رز, فونتنی او روز, フォントネー=オー=ローズ, 丰特奈-玫瑰, 퐁트네오로즈
Population: 24,680
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations