Floreşti

Make default city

Floreşti weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -10 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -10°

      86%    83% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 08:01 08:01 Sun sets at 17:00 17:00
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      fogFoggy-10°

      86%    82% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-11°

      87%    79% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-12°

      86%    47% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-13°

      84%    39% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-13°

      81%    34% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-11°

      89%    32% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-11°

      90%    16% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-11°

      89%    16% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-12°

      88%    16% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-12°

      86%    16% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-13°

      84%    16% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-14°

      81%    19% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear-14°

      83%    19% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-14°

      88%    19% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-13°

      92%    18% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear-12°

      87%    19% 2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear-10°

      79%    19% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-9°

      66%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-8°

      63%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-9°

      66%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-10°

      65%    2% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-12°

      60%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-12°

      52%    6% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Floresti, Floreşti
Population: 7,397

Forecasts for nearby locations