Fleurus

Make default city

Fleurus weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      96%    51% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:37 07:37 Sun sets at 19:30 19:30
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    64% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    75% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    90% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      92%    97% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    100% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      85%    99% 7.1m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    96% 6.9m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      90%    99% 7.1m/s27 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      94%    100% 7.1m/s43 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainRain16°

      96%    100% 6.8m/s61 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      89%    94% 5.7m/s39 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    69% 4.9m/s20 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    48% 4.2m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      84%    4% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      86%    16% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    24% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    36% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    31% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    37% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    49% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    51% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      90%    56% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Fl’orjus, Flerus, Fleuru, Fljorjus, flwrw, fururyusu, peulloelwiseu, Флерус, Фльорюс, Флёрюс, فلورو, フルーリュス, 플뢰뤼스
Population: 22,080
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations