Flórina

Make default city

Flórina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -5 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -5°

      86%    81% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:57 07:57 Sun sets at 17:32 17:32
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    95% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      89%    97% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      90%    98% 1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      92%    99% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      95%    99% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      89%    90% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      90%    93% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      92%    96% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      95%    100% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      96%    100% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      96%    100% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      99%    100% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      88%    97% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      87%    90% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      87%    82% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      87%    86% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      87%    91% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      91%    92% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      90%    83% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      95%    71% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      96%    69% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      97%    57% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      96%    55% 2.6m/s3 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Florina, Follorina, Lerin, Plorina, lerin, Φλώρινα, Лерин
Population: 17,686

Forecasts for nearby locations