Filiaşi

Make default city

Filiaşi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 10 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 10°

      80%    90% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:54 07:54 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Sat 24.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    90% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      68%    99% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      58%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      50%    99% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      43%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      39%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      43%    100% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      51%    100% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      60%    100% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      67%    100% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      75%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      76%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    100% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    100% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    100% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    100% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    100% 1.7m/s22 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Filias, Filiasi, Filiaş, Filiaşi
Population: 18,995

Forecasts for nearby locations