Feteşti

Make default city

Feteşti weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 26 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      cloudy Overcast 26°

      62%    91% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:00 19:00
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      windWindy and Overcast26°

      62%    88% 7.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      65%    83% 8.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      74%    84% 8.3m/s26 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      rainRain20°

      83%    86% 6.4m/s37 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      rainRain18°

      87%    86% 4.5m/s47 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      rainRain17°

      89%    80% 3.9m/s42 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    71% 3.9m/s20 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    65% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    63% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      86%    63% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    60% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    52% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      80%    41% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      76%    30% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      68%    19% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      57%    8% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      49%    0% 6.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      41%    0% 6.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      35%    0% 6.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      31%    0% 6.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      32%    0% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      35%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      39%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Fetesti, Feteşti
Population: 32,866

Forecasts for nearby locations