Ferizaj

Make default city

Ferizaj weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 19°

      67%    27% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:00 05:00 Sun sets at 20:16 20:16
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      66%    28% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      60%    57% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      55%    73% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      51%    73% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      45%    71% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      41%    79% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      37%    80% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      36%    89% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      40%    95% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      45%    99% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      50%    99% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      57%    91% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      58%    90% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      61%    84% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      62%    79% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      64%    72% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    74% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    73% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    89% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      75%    86% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    85% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      74%    60% 1.5m/s2 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Ferezaj, Ferizaj, Ferizovik, Urosevac, Uroshevac, Uroševac, Урошевац
Population: 59,504
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations