Feodosiya

Make default city

Feodosiya weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 30 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-day Clear 30°

      46%    0% 5.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:05 05:05 Sun sets at 20:26 20:26
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      45%    0% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      43%    0% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      42%    0% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      41%    0% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      42%    0% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      42%    0% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      43%    0% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      44%    0% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      47%    1% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      52%    3% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      55%    8% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      56%    27% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      55%    51% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      54%    69% 5.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      54%    76% 5.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      56%    78% 5.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    77% 5.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      60%    76% 5.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    73% 6m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      61%    67% 6m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      58%    59% 5.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      53%    49% 5.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      49%    38% 5.8m/s1 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Caffa, Feodosia, Feodosija, Feodosiya, Feodossia, Feodossija, Feodosya, Feodòssia, Fyeodosiya, Kaffa, Kefe, Teodosia, Teodozio, Teodozja, Teodósia, Theodosia, Theodosie, Théodosie, feodoshiya, pe-odosiya, Феодосия, Феодосія, フェオドシヤ, 페오도시야
Population: 68,562

Forecasts for nearby locations