Fennpfuhl

Make default city

Fennpfuhl weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      91%    99% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      91%    99% 2.4m/s21 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      92%    100% 2.3m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      91%    88% 2.4m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      90%    87% 2.4m/s31 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    89% 2.3m/s20 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    91% 2.3m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    91% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    92% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    100% 2.4m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    100% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    100% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    100% 2m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    95% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    86% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      90%    96% 1.5m/s39 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      95%    97% 1.8m/s56 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      97%    97% 2.1m/s63 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      99%    97% 2.2m/s62 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      99%    100% 2.1m/s60 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      97%    100% 2.1m/s53 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      96%    100% 2.5m/s39 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    100% 3m/s19 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    99% 3m/s15 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Fennpfuhl
Population: 31,529
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations