Feltham

Make default city

Feltham weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 24 degrees, humidity 54%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 24°

      54%    71% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:43 06:43 Sun sets at 19:11 19:11
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      56%    69% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      60%    71% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      62%    72% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      66%    72% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    73% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      72%    85% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    97% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      77%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    72% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    84% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      86%    86% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      88%    87% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    89% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      91%    89% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      92%    85% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      91%    85% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      87%    84% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      83%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    83% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      74%    84% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      68%    90% 2.6m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      71%    93% 2.9m/s24 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      75%    97% 3m/s39 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Feltham, felthama, फ़ेल्ठम
Population: 24,325
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations