Feldkirchen an der

Make default city

Feldkirchen an der weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear

      99%    27% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    27% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    23% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    21% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    19% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    20% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    19% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    23% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    25% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      92%    12% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      82%    19% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      73%    50% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      67%    5% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      61%    6% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      59%    50% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      58%    68% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      60%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    79% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      70%    59% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      74%    79% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      78%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      81%    40% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    51% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    64% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Fel’dkirkhen-an-der-Donau, Fel’dkirkhen-na-Dunae, Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen a. d. Donau, Feldkirchen an der Donau, Foeikirchn an da Doana, Föikirchn an da Doana, duo nao he p
Population: 5,286
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations