Feldioara

Make default city

Feldioara weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      88%    43% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      87%    45% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    60% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    49% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      85%    38% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      92%    34% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      100%    29% 1m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    29% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    35% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    29% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    24% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    18% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    20% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    28% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    33% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    27% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    17% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    3% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    3% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      61%    3% 0.5m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Feldioara, Foeldvar, Földvár, Marienburg
Population: 6,307
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations