Faversham

Make default city

Faversham weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 22 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 22°

      63%    92% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:37 06:37 Sun sets at 19:08 19:08
    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      62%    91% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      61%    89% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      61%    85% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      62%    95% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      65%    94% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    70% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      75%    63% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      78%    69% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    79% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    78% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    77% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    81% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      86%    74% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    66% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      88%    61% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    63% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    70% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    82% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    86% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    83% 3m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    81% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      77%    85% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      72%    90% 3.5m/s3 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Faversham, Fejveshem, fawrsham, Фейвешем, فاورشام
Population: 19,829
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations