Farum

Make default city

Farum weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      06:00
      clear-day Clear 21°

      77%    3% 4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:26 04:26 Sun sets at 22:00 22:00
    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      77%    3% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      73%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      69%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      65%    1% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      62%    1% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      59%    0% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      56%    2% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      54%    3% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      52%    7% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      51%    16% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      51%    6% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      52%    6% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      52%    7% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      55%    2% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      60%    6% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      66%    42% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      71%    17% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      75%    24% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      78%    32% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      80%    35% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      83%    47% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      85%    45% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      87%    49% 2.7m/s1 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Farum, Фарум
Population: 18,376
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations