Farnham

Make default city

Farnham weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 11°

      91%    68% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    48% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    45% 5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    35% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    35% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    18% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      86%    26% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      83%    27% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      79%    26% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      74%    30% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      69%    30% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      64%    49% 7.5m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    55% 7.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    54% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      64%    50% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      67%    42% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      71%    36% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      75%    22% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      77%    40% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      80%    77% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    67% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    38% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    31% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    15% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Farnham, farnham, فارنهام
Population: 36,971
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations