Farnborough

Make default city

Farnborough weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      93%    77% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:02 08:02 Sun sets at 16:25 16:25
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      94%    77% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      92%    81% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      91%    83% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    83% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    83% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    96% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    92% 5.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    89% 5.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    88% 5.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    87% 5.8m/s39 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      rainRain

      92%    95% 6m/s54 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain

      92%    97% 6.8m/s60 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      92%    99% 7.6m/s61 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 8.4m/s61 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 8.8m/s61 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    99% 8.4m/s61 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    99% 8m/s54 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    86% 6.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      84%    73% 6.7m/s12 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    78% 6.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      82%    87% 5.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    85% 5.1m/s8 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: FAB, Farnboro, Farnborough, Farnborough i Hampshire, fa en bo lei, farnbrt, farn‌bwrw hmpshr, Фарнборо, פארנבורו, فارنبرة, فارن‌بورو، همپشر, 法恩伯勒
Population: 59,902

Forecasts for nearby locations