Falkensee

Make default city

Falkensee weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      66%    84% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    87% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    85% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      74%    75% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    89% 3.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    87% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    75% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    73% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    66% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    52% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    54% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    44% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    40% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    38% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    36% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    38% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    41% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    58% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      73%    57% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      64%    75% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      59%    70% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      56%    67% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      62%    68% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      61%    57% 3.5m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Fal’kenze, Falkensee, Falkenze, fa er ken sai, falknzy, falknzyh, falkynsy, Фалкензе, Фалькензе, Ֆալկենզե, פאלקנזה, فالكنزيه, فالکنزی, فالکینسی, 法尔肯塞
Population: 37,468
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations