Fabijoniškės

Make default city

Fabijoniškės weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 9 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      99%    100% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 52% Sun rises at 08:08 08:08 Sun sets at 18:01 18:01
    • Sat 24.10.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      100%    99% 1.6m/s37 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      97%    97% 1.8m/s23 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    96% 2.4m/s15 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    95% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    93% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    88% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    68% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    49% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      92%    57% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    57% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    82% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    88% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    89% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    91% 4.8m/s14 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    86% 4.7m/s12 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    79% 4.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    71% 4.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    67% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      97%    59% 3.6m/s13 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    67% 3.3m/s20 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    58% 3m/s17 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    48% 2.7m/s4 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Fabijoniskes, Fabijoniškės
Population: 39,759

Forecasts for nearby locations