Făgăraș

Make default city

Făgăraș weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      78%    48% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 17:14 17:14
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    48% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    50% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    95% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    97% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    88% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    86% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    77% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    51% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    50% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    52% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    61% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    61% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    82% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    88% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    99% 1.4m/s8 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Fagaras, Fagarash, Fegerasas, Fegerash, Fegerašas, Fehgehrash, Fogaras, Fogarasch, Fogarasz, Fugurash, Făgăraş, Opstina Fagaras, Opština Fãgãraş, fagaras, fagarashu, fak a rach, fgrh, fu ge la shen, pegerashi, Фагараш, Фегераш, Фъгъраш, Фэгэраш, فاگاراس, فگره, ฟาการาช, ფეგერაში, ファ
Population: 30,714

Forecasts for nearby locations