Fürstenfeldbruck

Make default city

Fürstenfeldbruck weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      02:00
      clear-night Clear

      87%    27% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 17:45 17:45
    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      87%    33% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    42% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    48% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    55% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    62% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    74% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    87% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    97% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    98% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    97% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    96% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    99% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      66%    100% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    90% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    75% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    58% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    37% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    15% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      01:00
      windWindy

      70%    5% 8.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bruck, FEL, Firstenfeldbruk, Fiurstenfeldbrukas, Fjurstenfel’dbruk, Fjurstenfeldbruk, Fuerstenfeldbruck, Fuerstenfeldburg, Furstenfeld, Fürstenfeldbruck, Gorad Fjul’stehnfel’dbruk, fei er si teng fei er de bu lu ke, fjurstenfel’dbruk, fwrstnfldbrwk, Горад Фюльстэнфельд
Population: 33,533

Forecasts for nearby locations