Fürstenberg

Make default city

Fürstenberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-night Clear

      85%    14% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 18:01 18:01
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    17% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    21% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    47% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    42% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    54% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    55% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    55% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    53% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    47% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    33% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    7% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      73%    4% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      68%    3% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      61%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      58%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      57%    5% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      59%    10% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      63%    10% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    4% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      77%    18% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    53% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Fuerstenberg/Havel, Furstenberg, Fürstenberg, Fürstenberg/Havel
Population: 6,774
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations