Esztergom

Make default city

Esztergom weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      60%    4% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:08 07:08 Sun sets at 17:54 17:54
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      64%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    9% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    14% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    18% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    22% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    25% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    28% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    35% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    40% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    64% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    79% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    84% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    87% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    78% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    86% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    86% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      70%    86% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      64%    86% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      59%    88% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      54%    65% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      49%    25% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      48%    45% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      52%    22% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Ehstergom, Estergom, Estergon, Esztergom, Gran, Ostrihom, Ostrogon, Ostrzyhom, Ostřihom, Pilisszentlelek, Pilisszentlélek, Strigoni, Strigonie, Strigonio, Strigoniu, Strigonium, ai si tai er ge mu, astrgm, eseuteleugom, esuterugomu, Естергом, Естерґом, Эстергом, אסטרגום, استرگم,
Population: 28,785
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations