Esparreguera

Make default city

Esparreguera weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 19°

      100%    32% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:51 06:51 Sun sets at 21:09 21:09
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      99%    35% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      90%    36% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      81%    42% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      72%    51% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      65%    62% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      60%    85% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      62%    91% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      62%    97% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      62%    73% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      62%    66% 5.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      61%    48% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      61%    36% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      62%    32% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      66%    41% 4m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      70%    68% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      75%    76% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      84%    81% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      89%    80% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      93%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      95%    85% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      96%    90% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      97%    92% 1m/s6 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Esparraguera, Esparreguera
Population: 21,855
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations