Erzsébetváros

Make default city

Erzsébetváros weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      clear-night Clear -1°

      74%    9% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:28 07:28 Sun sets at 16:21 16:21
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      75%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      75%    3% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      77%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      77%    13% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      79%    17% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      84%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      85%    5% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      87%    11% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      87%    24% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      87%    22% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      89%    33% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      92%    51% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      94%    45% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      91%    48% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      78%    48% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      78%    47% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy-2°

      84%    32% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      61%    6% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      59%    23% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      62%    48% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      66%    46% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      72%    78% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      75%    81% 2.7m/s1 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: 7e arrondissement de Budapest, Budapest VII. keruelet, Budapest VII. kerület, Budimpeshta VII okrug, Elisabethstadt, Quan VII, Quận VII, VII. Budapester Bezirk, yi li sha bai cheng, Будимпешта VII округ, 伊丽莎白城
Population: 62,000

Forecasts for nearby locations