Erkrath

Make default city

Erkrath weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      93%    47% 6m/s Rain possibility 23% Sun rises at 08:09 08:09 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    52% 6.5m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    57% 6.8m/s35 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    64% 6.9m/s37 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      86%    83% 7m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    85% 6.5m/s16 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    91% 6.2m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      75%    97% 5.8m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      76%    98% 5.5m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      79%    99% 5.1m/s49 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      85%    96% 4.5m/s44 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      86%    85% 4m/s32 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    84% 3.4m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    86% 2.8m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    82% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    73% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    80% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    89% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    86% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    93% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    87% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    79% 1.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    78% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    74% 1.3m/s9 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ehrkrat, Erkrat, Erkrath, ai er ke la te, arkrat, Еркрат, Эркрат, إركرات, ارکرات, 埃尔克拉特
Population: 47,815
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations